Vrijwilligerdiensten

8748 vrijdag 18 september 2015 21:00 Onze Gezellen HS1 Flags HS1 xxxx xxxx
9073 vrijdag 18 september 2015 18.30 Vennep Flyers HS2 Flags HS2 xxxx xxxx
10241 vrijdag 18 september 2015 19:00 Flags DS2 THB DS1 Erik van Wieringen Nooike Brouwer
10791 vrijdag 18 september 2015 20:45 Flags DS3 Olympia Haarlem DS6 Sjoerd Hogervorst Dominique Faber
10854 zaterdag 19 september 2015 10:00 Amsterdam Pirates AS1 Flags AS1 xxxx xxxx
15117 zaterdag 19 september 2015 10:00 Flags AH1 Power'66 AH2 Nick Habers Mary Lagendijk
4785 zaterdag 19 september 2015 14:00 Flags H1 Bears H1 Steve Wallace Mary Lagendijk
16681 zaterdag 19 september 2015 11.00 Flags BM1 Hfd. Pioniers Angels    
6115 zondag 20 september 2015 11:00 Green Hearts JH1 Flags JH1 xxxx xxxx
10292 maandag 21 september 2015 19:30 Flags DS2 THB DS1 Scott Peppin Mary Lagendijk
8680 vrijdag 25 september 2015 18:30 Spaarnwoude HS1 Flags HS1 xxxx xxxx
16988 zaterdag 26 september 2015 10.00 BSM BR1 Flags BR1 xxxx xxxx
2876 zaterdag 26 september 2015 12:00 Flags AH1 Orioles AH2 Jeroen v.d. Laan Nancy de Ronde
3666 zaterdag 26 september 2015 14:00 VATOS H1 Flags H1 xxxx xxxx
8527 zaterdag 26 september 2015 13:30 Flags AS1 DSS AS1 Alex Pauwels Fleur Tettero
2688 zondag 27 september 2015 12:00 Flags AH1 Storks AH3 Maurice Dollevoet Megan Boom
4112 zondag 27 september 2015 15:00 Badhoevedorp H1 Flags H2 xxxx xxxx
8420 maandag 28 september 2015 20:00 Flags DS1 HCAW Bussum DS2 Leo Smit Lisette van Rijn
15006 dinsdag 29 september 2015 20:30 Flags HS2  RCH-Pinguins HS2 Daan Hachmang Sharona Sessink
12403 dinsdag 29 september 2015 20:00 Zuidvogels HS1 Flags HS1 xxxx xxxx
8576 woensdag 30 september 2015 19:30 Onze Gezellen DS5 Flags DS2 xxxx xxxx
10937 woensdag 30 september 2015 18:30 THB DS1 Flags DS3 xxxx xxxx
8732 donderdag 1 oktober 2015 20:00 Flags DS1 Hfd. Pioniers DS2 Leo Smit Mary Lagendijk
10939 vrijdag 2 oktober 2015 19:00 Flags DS2 Olympia Haarlem DS6 Stefan Ijzerman Ricky Deutekom
11010 vrijdag 2 oktober 2015 20:45 Flags DS3 RCH-Pinguins DS1 Wim Groenhart Annalisa Carli
16774 zaterdag 3 oktober 2015 11.00 Flags BM1 Vennep Flyers BM1 Wessel van Gerven Manon de Vreede
3910 zaterdag 3 oktober 2015 14:00 Flags H1 RCH-Pinguins H3 Jan Willem v.Markus Mary Lagendijk
4189 zondag 4 oktober 2015 14:30 OVVO H2 Flags H2    
8558 woensdag 7 oktober 2015 20:30 Quick Amsterdam DS2 Flags DS2 xxxx xxxx
2128 zaterdag 10 oktober 2015 14:00 Flags H1 Odiz Frogs H1 Steve Wallace Jaimy Loos
               
8905   20:45 Flags HS2 Spaarnwoude HS2 Jody Warmerdam Marjolein vd Velde 6-okt
9004   20:00 Flags DS3 Flags DS2 Jeroy Peterson Hans Sessink ???
9715   20.00 Flags DS3 THB DS1 Stefan Assendelft Mark van Damme 25-sep
17634   19:30 Thamen H3 Flags H2 xxxx xxxx ???
9687   20:00 Flags DS1 Almere '90 DS2 Leo Smit Jan Kees van Amsterdam 8-okt